4 августа • обновлено в 14:19

Матчи лиги наций УЕФА

  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
Матчи
1-й тур
06.09.2018
17:00
:
0
2
Казахстан
Грузия
06.09.2018
19:00
:
2
1
Армения
Лихтенштейн
06.09.2018
21:45
:
0
0
Германия
Франция
06.09.2018
21:45
:
1
2
Чехия
Украина
06.09.2018
21:45
:
4
1
Уэльс
Ирландия
06.09.2018
21:45
:
0
0
Латвия
Андорра
06.09.2018
21:45
:
0
2
Гибралтар
Северная Македония
06.09.2018
21:45
:
1
2
Словения
Болгария
06.09.2018
21:45
:
2
0
Норвегия
Кипр
07.09.2018
19:00
:
0
0
Азербайджан
Косово
07.09.2018
21:45
:
1
1
Италия
Польша
07.09.2018
21:45
:
1
2
Турция
Россия
07.09.2018
21:45
:
3
1
Фарерские острова
Мальта
07.09.2018
21:45
:
1
0
Албания
Израиль
07.09.2018
21:45
:
0
1
Литва
Сербия
07.09.2018
21:45
:
0
0
Румыния
Черногория
08.09.2018
16:00
:
1
2
Северная Ирландия
Босния и Герцеговина
08.09.2018
19:00
:
6
0
Швейцария
Исландия
08.09.2018
19:00
:
5
0
Беларусь
Сан-Марино
08.09.2018
19:00
:
1
0
Финляндия
Венгрия
08.09.2018
21:45
:
1
2
Англия
Испания
08.09.2018
21:45
:
4
0
Люксембург
Молдова
08.09.2018
21:45
:
0
1
Эстония
Греция
2-й тур
3-й тур
4-й тур
5-й тур
6-й тур
1/2 финала
Матч за 3-е место
Финал
1-й тур
06.09.2018
17:00
:
0
2
Казахстан
Грузия
06.09.2018
19:00
:
2
1
Армения
Лихтенштейн
06.09.2018
21:45
:
0
0
Германия
Франция
06.09.2018
21:45
:
1
2
Чехия
Украина
06.09.2018
21:45
:
4
1
Уэльс
Ирландия
06.09.2018
21:45
:
0
0
Латвия
Андорра
06.09.2018
21:45
:
0
2
Гибралтар
Северная Македония
06.09.2018
21:45
:
1
2
Словения
Болгария
06.09.2018
21:45
:
2
0
Норвегия
Кипр
07.09.2018
19:00
:
0
0
Азербайджан
Косово
07.09.2018
21:45
:
1
1
Италия
Польша
07.09.2018
21:45
:
1
2
Турция
Россия
07.09.2018
21:45
:
3
1
Фарерские острова
Мальта
07.09.2018
21:45
:
1
0
Албания
Израиль
07.09.2018
21:45
:
0
1
Литва
Сербия
07.09.2018
21:45
:
0
0
Румыния
Черногория
08.09.2018
16:00
:
1
2
Северная Ирландия
Босния и Герцеговина
08.09.2018
19:00
:
6
0
Швейцария
Исландия
08.09.2018
19:00
:
5
0
Беларусь
Сан-Марино
08.09.2018
19:00
:
1
0
Финляндия
Венгрия
08.09.2018
21:45
:
1
2
Англия
Испания
08.09.2018
21:45
:
4
0
Люксембург
Молдова
08.09.2018
21:45
:
0
1
Эстония
Греция
2-й тур
3-й тур
4-й тур
5-й тур
6-й тур
1/2 финала
Матч за 3-е место
Финал